AAU Agri Alumni Family

2018

Batch Name Profile
1958
D. N. Chakkravarty View Details
1959
Binit Kumar Sarma View Details
1964
D. N. Dutta View Details
Bhupendra Nath Sarmah View Details
Harendra Nath Gogoi View Details
1966
Chandan Barooah View Details
1969
Manjura Mohan Kalita View Details
1970
Arun Kumar Pathak View Details
Atul Borah View Details
Prasanna Kalita View Details
Paban Kumar Bordoloi View Details
Rana Pratap Borboruah View Details
Dulal Borah View Details
1971
Bhubaneswar Barman View Details
Pradip Kr. Saharia View Details
Nalin Kumar Mohan View Details
Ramendra Narayan Deka View Details
Bimal Narayan Goswami View Details
Abdul Basit View Details
A K Patgiri View Details
Birajman Kakaty View Details
A.k. Patgiri View Details
1972
Aniruddha Deka View Details
Uddhab Chandra Sarmah View Details
Pradip Kumar Barkakaty View Details
Bhabani Prasad Misra View Details
Dr. Harshajyoti Barooah View Details
Sadiqul Hussain View Details
Labanya Dhar Baniah View Details
Probal Ch. Choudhury View Details
Pradip Kumar Saikia View Details
Binoy Lochan Barua View Details
Mehtab Hussain View Details
Prasanta Kalita View Details
Bijoy Chandra Barman View Details
Khargeswar Choudhury View Details
Pranab Kumar Dutta View Details
Pranab Sharma View Details
Naba Kumar Borah View Details
Naba Kumar Borah View Details
1973
Pranab Talukdar View Details
Jugal Prasad Sarma View Details
Nibir Barpujari View Details
Satyandra Kumar Dutta View Details
Jiba Kanta Neog View Details
Swapon Baruah View Details
Birendra Prasad Bharali View Details
Ratul Chandra Borah View Details
Ranjit Kumar Bhattacharyya View Details
Madan Taparia View Details
Rupak Bezbora View Details
Sailendra Kumar Barthakur View Details
1974
Birinchi Kumar Borah View Details
Dr Biswajit Guha View Details
Mayezuddin Ahmed View Details
Pradip Kumar Talukdar View Details
Pradip Kr. Choudhury View Details
Kartik Baruah View Details
Pradip Borah View Details
Lakshmi Kanta Hazarika View Details
Pradip Kumar Borah View Details
Batch Name Profile
1965
D. N. Chakkravarty View Details
1967
D. N. Dutta View Details
1972
Manjura Mohan Kalita View Details
Chandan Barooah View Details
Harendra Nath Gogoi View Details
1973
Arun Kumar Pathak View Details
Atul Borah View Details
Prasanna Kalita View Details
Rana Pratap Borboruah View Details
A.k. Patgiri View Details
1974
Aniruddha Deka View Details
Bhubaneswar Barman View Details
Bhupendra Nath Sarmah View Details
Pradip Kr. Saharia View Details
Nalin Kumar Mohan View Details
Paban Kumar Bordoloi View Details
A K Patgiri View Details
1975
Pranab Talukdar View Details
Pradip Kumar Barkakaty View Details
Bhabani Prasad Misra View Details
Nibir Barpujari View Details
Satyandra Kumar Dutta View Details
Jiba Kanta Neog View Details
Probal Ch. Choudhury View Details
Mehtab Hussain View Details
Abdul Basit View Details
Birendra Prasad Bharali View Details
Pranab Kumar Dutta View Details
Madan Taparia View Details
Naba Kumar Borah View Details
Sailendra Kumar Barthakur View Details
Naba Kumar Borah View Details
1976
Birinchi Kumar Borah View Details
Sadiqul Hussain View Details
Pradip Kr. Choudhury View Details
Ratul Chandra Borah View Details
Kartik Baruah View Details
Pradip Borah View Details
Lakshmi Kanta Hazarika View Details
Pradip Kumar Borah View Details
1977
Prabhat Das View Details
Dr Biswajit Guha View Details
Swapon Baruah View Details
Debendra Nath Saikia View Details
Rupak Bezbora View Details
1978
Dr. Tarun Chandra Sarmah View Details
Pramode Chandra Bhagawati View Details
Dr. Bhupen Dev Narzary View Details
Rabindra Kumar Das View Details
Jyoti Prasad Barua View Details
Nagen Bordoloi View Details
Dr. Pradip Kumar Das View Details
Kumudeswar Thakuria View Details
Prodip Chandra Bora View Details
Bipin Khangia View Details
Dulal Borah View Details
1979
Mrinal Kanti Sarma View Details
Dr. Rofiul Hussain View Details
Ayub Ali Ahmed View Details
Jyotsna Devi View Details
Nalini Kanta Sarma View Details
Tomizuddin Ahmed View Details
Hemendra Chandra Bhattacharyya View Details
Rajendra Prasad Das View Details
Dr. Ekobrata Phukan View Details
Puna Bhuyan View Details
Jatindra Kumar Choudhary View Details
Sakendar Ali View Details
Ashwini Kumar Sarma View Details
Dipti Kumar Borah View Details
Subhash Baruah View Details
Dr. Satish Chandra Borah View Details
Batch Name Profile
1977
D. N. Dutta View Details
D. N. Chakkravarty View Details
1979
Harendra Nath Gogoi View Details
1980
Paban Kumar Bordoloi View Details
1981
Nalin Kumar Mohan View Details
1982
Abdul Basit View Details
1983
Manjura Mohan Kalita View Details
Nibir Barpujari View Details
Ratul Chandra Borah View Details
1984
Ramendra Narayan Deka View Details
1985
Rabindra Kumar Das View Details
Prodip Chandra Bora View Details
Debendra Nath Saikia View Details
1986
Aniruddha Deka View Details
Dr Biswajit Guha View Details
Satyandra Kumar Dutta View Details
Tomizuddin Ahmed View Details
Kumudeswar Thakuria View Details
Lakshmi Kanta Hazarika View Details
Dr. Satish Chandra Borah View Details
1987
Nagen Bordoloi View Details
Bipin Khangia View Details
Kartik Baruah View Details
Name Designation Email Mobile No.
Dipanjan Kashyap Service dipankashyap@gmail.com 8876877335
Runima Sarmah Service runimasarmah@gmail.com 8638694006
Luna Baruah Student lunakina.baruah@gmail.com 9678301157
Lakshmi Kanta Hazarika Other lkhazarika@yahoo.com 9957188738
Rabendra Kumar Das Service rabendrakrdas@gmail.com 9401453782
Abhijit Borah Service abhijit64@gmail.com 9435092885
Tapan Kumar Gohain Service t_gohain@yahoo.com 9435489435
Naushad Alam Service ----@gmail.com 9435388080
Ajit Kumar Sinha Service XXX@gmail.com 9954499377
Bichitra Kumar Saloi Service ----@gmail.com 9435030915
Dilip Kumar Das Service dlpds74@gmail.com 9864073739
Nekibubbin Ahmed Service ----@gmail.com 9706926176
Lakhi hkbkbk@gmail.com 9954144767
Milan milanborah15@gmail.com 9435382766
Deepanjali dwipanjali.b@gmail.com 7086055660
Vijaya vijaya_borah@yahoo.com 9435591652
Sunil sunil@psc.ac.cn 9418220457
Pritu pritupritzagril@gmail.com 9805595546
Bedford bedford.konwar@gmail.com 8761927360
Rumi rumiborah2008@gmail.com 9435157731
Ambarish ambarish.borah@gmail.com 9435037989
Neeraj neerajgupta.iabm@gmail.com 8739994134
Pranab pranob77das@gmail.com 9859927995
Saroj sartri1@yahoo.co.in 7086096856
Nripendra anuragkashyap11@gmail.com 6000351386
Dipankar ddey611@gmail.com 8256993190
Joyoshree joymbhatt76@gmail.com 9077564166
Md. dev.afroz@gmail.com 8876629926
Munmi munmi4u@gmail.com 8486415379
Sanjeev sanjeevsaikia983@gmail.com 8724070235
Dr. borthakursanjoy@gmail.com 9435672010
Kishor kishor@hss.iitkgp.ernet.in 9932573305
Ashwini ashwiniagrian1992@gmail.com 8638309725
Jiban jibantamang14@yahoo.com 9706516658
Sita sitachetry@yahoo.in 8876842747
Dipali dipali_assam@yahoo.co.in 9436335882
Kaushik kaushik.saik@gmail.com 9903045813
Nupur nupur.kalita@gmail.com 9435183455
Preeti preetipari98@gmail.com 9085968589
Simanta simu12997@gmail.com 9706035470
V vyzhimo@gmail.com 587103983
Rekha rekhavarghese2017@gmail.com 7699898340
Jaydip roy_joydip100@yahoo.co.in 9901878511
Arunima arunima_gogoi123@yahoo.co.in 7086007976
Roshan roshan33.rafi@gmail.com 9707579903
Bhaskarjyoti bhaskarjyoti2@rediffmail.com 9435092275
Usha usha.aau07@gmail.com 9051398814
Murali murali.tv2006@gmail.com 9949088162
Gaurav gaurav@pjmargo.com 9008577003
Smrita smrita.mech@sbi.co.in 9434732996
Sazida sazidamoon78@gmail.com 9864086261
Binita binitakonwar87@gmail.com 9401954879
Kuldeep klipsforyar@gmail.com 9401580769
Dr sinkutes@gmail.com 7002501384
Shakuntala shakun_h@rediffmail.com 9868243822
Monuranjan gogoi_monuranjan@yahoo.com 9706156156
Jiban dasjiban@rediffmail.com 9085224443
Bandana bandana_bhuyan@rediffmail.com 9435167996
Sri dhrubas84@gmail.com 9435100257
Sasanka sasankabora@gmail.com 9733305905
Philip philippunnan@gmail.com 968996076
Atiqur atiqurrb@gmail.com 9435555965
Panchanan panchananbora9@gmail.com 9435237532